Internment Search

ROBERT (DAVE) ARMSWORTHY

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: ANNE [QUINN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RONNIE, KEITH
Father Name: CHARLIE ARMSWORTHY
Mother Name: ETTA MARTELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 10, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-May-15
Date Interned: 19-May-15
Section: 8
Range: 1
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back