Internment Search

GEORGE CAMERON

Maiden Name: ALBERT
Spouce Name: CATHERINE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/06/1917
Place Born:
Date Died: 21/04/1982
Date Interned: 26/04/1982
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back