Internment Search

MARY CLARE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: NORMAN BETT #1823
Daugther Name: DEANNA [DON] ALLEN,BRENDA LEACH [WAYNE LYNK]
Son Name:
Father Name: DUNCAN DONOVAN
Mother Name: FRANCES GALE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,NORMAN BETT,VANCE CLARE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/01/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/10/2006
Date Interned: 09/10/2006
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 119
L/R:
OTHER:
Back