Internment Search

PATRICK "FRANK" CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN,2538
Daugther Name: PATRICIA
Son Name: GERALD AND AGUSTUS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Jul-68
Date Interned: 02-Jun-00
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 83.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back