Internment Search

MARIE ANTLE (KYTE)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ISAAC KYTE
Mother Name: ROSE (JOSEPH)
Pre Deceased: BY FORMER HUSBAND,GORDON ANTLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 2, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jan-16
Date Interned: 16-May-16
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 94.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back