Internment Search

PETER CHAPDELAINE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ANNE [JOHNSTON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: FRED, CARTER [PAM]
Father Name: FRED CHAPDELAINE
Mother Name: MATILDA CHAPDFIAINE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 6, 1930
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 02-Oct-15
Date Interned: 07-Oct-15
Section: 8
Range: 3
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back