Internment Search

DOROTHY COX (BURKE)

Maiden Name: MARGURITE
Spouce Name: ROD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WAYNE [MICHELLE], GLENN [KAREN]
Father Name: FREDERICK BURKE
Mother Name: CLARICE BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 9, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Apr-00
Date Interned: 26-Apr-00
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back