Internment Search

VIVIAN CHAFE (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: BOB #3957
Daugther Name: MARY [ED LANNON]
Son Name: JOHN [JOAN],RON [GIZELLE]
Father Name: RONALD MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARGARET MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,BOB CHAFE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 15, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Mar-07
Date Interned: 06-Mar-07
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back