Internment Search

GLENDA CANNING

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name: GRACE [PAUL LOUBE]
Son Name: HARRY [EDNA], MANSELL [SHARRON], AND GARY [SHIRLEY]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, WILLIAM AND SON, WILLIAM JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/10/1915
Place Born:
Date Died: 05/04/2000
Date Interned: 15/07/2000
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back