Internment Search

DARLENE HOWELL (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name: DEREK
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRANDON, ANDREW
Father Name: GORDON MACDONALD
Mother Name: FREDA BENNETT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 7, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Nov-03
Date Interned: 21-Nov-03
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 10.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back