Internment Search

ANNE DOUCETTE (LEVER)

Maiden Name: SHIRLEY
Spouce Name: KENNETH DOUCETTE
Daugther Name: SHIRLENE, DEANNE
Son Name: PAUL [HEATHER], GREG
Father Name: DAN LEVER
Mother Name: ADELAIDE DELANEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,KENNETH DOUCETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1941
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 27-Sep-14
Date Interned: 01-Oct-14
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back