Internment Search

MARY EDNA LARUSIC

Maiden Name: [JOYCE]
Spouce Name: TIM
Daugther Name: MARIE [ROBERT ALLDAY], PAULINE [RICHARD GRAHAM] AND JOYCE EVANS
Son Name: SID [JANE], GREG [CAROLYN], ED [NETTE], WILLIAM [EDIE], LORNE [MARY]+DOUG [DARLENE]
Father Name: JAMES BOYCE
Mother Name: BEATRICE [BOUDREAU]
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON, FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 23, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Oct-00
Date Interned: 28-Oct-00
Section: 4
Range: 121
Lot: 515
L/R:
OTHER:
Back