Internment Search

VICTORIA FORTUNE- MACINNIS (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EMMERSON FORTUNE
Mother Name: PATRICA ANN MACINNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 26, 1990
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Mar-90
Date Interned: 29-Mar-90
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back