Internment Search

CHARLES [CHAS] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [MINNIE],7399
Daugther Name: LEANNA [RITCHIE]MACDONALD
Son Name: JOHN [CARRIE],DOUG [DEBBIE],CHARLIE [ELLEN]
Father Name: JOHN MICHAEL CAMPBEL
Mother Name: MARGARET DWYER
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY [MINNIE] [CAMERON]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 16, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Oct-17
Date Interned: 16-Oct-17
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 24.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back