Internment Search

TIMOTHY HAWCO

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: GLADYS [LIVELY]
Daugther Name: CAROL [MRS.PHILLIP MACKINNON], PATRICIA [MRS.ELMER RANNI] AND JUDY [MRS.CLIFFORD MURPHY]
Son Name: TIM [MARGARET], JACK [MARY], DONNIE [SHARON] AND BARRY
Father Name: JACK HAWCO
Mother Name: LUCY [KELLY]
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/11/1914
Place Born: BISHOP FALLS, NFLD
Date Died: 15/09/1996
Date Interned: 18/09/1996
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back