Internment Search

HELEN HICKEY

Maiden Name: JESSIE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name: GAYLE [MRS.BRENT MACADAM], ROXANNE [MRS.JOHN VARGA], LAURA AND PAULA
Son Name: PHONSE AND RONALD
Father Name: JACK MAC DONALD
Mother Name: NELLIE [MAC LELLAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 1, 1929
Place Born: JUDIQUE, INVERNESS
Date Died: 11-Jul-94
Date Interned: 15-Jul-94
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back