Internment Search

PAULINE CAMPBELL (HAWCO)

Maiden Name: DOROTHY
Spouce Name: JOSEPH [DODE] #2404
Daugther Name: MICHELE [PAUL]RUDDEN,JOANNE [KEVIN]CURRIE
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER HAWCO
Mother Name: ALICE HEALY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH [DODE] CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 4, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Oct-09
Date Interned: 24-Oct-09
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back