Internment Search

JANE, SR., C.N.D. GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 19/07/1980
Date Interned: 21/07/1980
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back