Internment Search

MARGARET CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: COSMOS [COSSIE]
Daugther Name: SANDRA INKPEN, HEATHER [MRS.DAVE MACLEAN], CAROLYN MACDONALD, SHERRY [MRS.SANDY MACLELLAN] AND EMMA
Son Name: JOHN BOWN, BERNIE, EDDIE, CLIFFORD, RITCHIE, KEVIN AND BLAINE
Father Name: WILLIAM NAPMAN
Mother Name: ANNIE MAE [HAYNES]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, COSMOS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 11, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Feb-96
Date Interned: 08-Feb-96
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back