Internment Search

MARGARET GILLIS (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: CAMERON
Spouce Name: BERNARD
Daugther Name: DIANNE [NORM FERGUSON]
Son Name: ALLAN [RUTH], NEIL [SANDRA], GORDON [PATSY] + STANLEY [ELLEN]
Father Name: FRANK MAC NEIL
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MACINTYRE]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND- BERNARD; SON-BERNARD + 2 CHILDREN IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 5, 1918
Place Born: BIG POND
Date Died: 22-May-00
Date Interned: 25-May-00
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back