Internment Search

EDWARD [EDDIE] BERETA

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: YVONNE [COAKLEY]
Daugther Name: DIANE [GLEN]JOSEPH,DARLENE [CHRIS] BERETA
Son Name: RONNIE [SUSAN],KENNY [SANDRA]
Father Name: JOSEPH BERETA
Mother Name: STELLA TROJAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 22, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Apr-09
Date Interned: 22-Apr-09
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 62.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back