Internment Search

JOHN BURKE

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: VERONICA [D-#3229]
Daugther Name: THERESA [MRS.JOSEPH DISANO], GEN [MRS.DARRELL SPENCE] AND SALLY [MRS JAMES ANTINELLO], ELIZABETH
Son Name: JOHN JAMES JR.[BEEPS], THOMAS AND FRANK
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY TWO SONS IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 02/06/1982
Date Interned: 05/06/1982
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back