Internment Search

PAUL HEMEON

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RALPH HEMEON
Mother Name: EDNA [O'NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 8, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Aug-00
Date Interned: 20-Aug-00
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back