Internment Search

LOUIS ANTONELLO

Maiden Name: COSMOS
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1901
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 01-Jun-87
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back