Internment Search

EDWARD KOKOCKI

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: MRS.KOKOCKI
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 06/06/1971
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back