Internment Search

JOHN ABBASS

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE
Daugther Name: LEONA,[DONALD FEWER],JANET [JOHN MCCARTHY]
Son Name: DONNIE
Father Name: LEO ABBASS
Mother Name: JANE ABBASS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/07/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11/02/1993
Date Interned: 13/02/1993
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back