Internment Search

WILLIAM KYTE

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: PEGGY [MACPHERSON]
Daugther Name: VALARIE [FRANCIS] MULLINS
Son Name: ARNIE [JOANNE], GEORGE
Father Name: WILLIAM KYTE
Mother Name: MINNIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Oct-04
Date Interned: 18-Oct-04
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back