Internment Search

WILLIAM HILL

Maiden Name: JUDSON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LORRAINE HILL,THERESA HILL,
Son Name: JASON [MELISSA],SHANE HILL
Father Name: DUNCAN HILL
Mother Name: KATIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Nov-11
Date Interned: 21-Sep-12
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 503.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back