Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: JEAN #4572
Daugther Name: ELLEN [RODDIE]MACKENZIE
Son Name: TERRY [WENDY], JACKIE
Father Name: JOHN [KELLY] CAMPBEL
Mother Name: KATHLEEN O'NEILL
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,JEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/03/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 04/07/2006
Date Interned: 08/07/2006
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 14.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back