Internment Search

FABER CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ROMANUS
Spouce Name: JACKIE BROWNE-BOWLES
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL JOSEPH AND JEFFERY DAVID
Father Name: JOSEPH
Mother Name: MARY [O'BRIEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 1, 1947
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 13-Jun-02
Date Interned: 23-Aug-02
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back