Internment Search

LOUISE BALDWIN (O'BRIEN)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: STEP-DAUGHTER KRISTA (GERRY WIDLA)
Son Name:
Father Name: BERNIE O'BRIEN
Mother Name: JULIETTE LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 4, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-May-09
Date Interned: 03-Sep-09
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 6.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back