Internment Search

ISABEL CLARKE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ADOPTED FAMILIES,RITA TUSHAUS,RITA DALEY,ALEX HILL,SUSAN MACEACHERN
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: ISABELLA CLARKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 26, 1922
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 26-Jun-05
Date Interned: 04-Jul-05
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 12.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back