Internment Search

WALTER CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: LAURA [D-#3205]
Daugther Name: MRS.LEO BROWN
Son Name: WALTER JOSEPH JR.
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Aug-87
Date Interned: 31-Aug-87
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back