Internment Search

MARY ANDREWS

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MRS.ROSS LELOUP
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 10, 1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-May-93
Date Interned: 13-May-93
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 132
L/R:
OTHER:
Back