Internment Search

ALICE BEALS

Maiden Name: HANSEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1896
Place Born:
Date Died: 13-Apr-69
Date Interned: 15-Apr-69
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back