Internment Search

MARY [LAURA] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: LORETTA
Spouce Name: WALTER [D-#2730]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WALTER
Father Name: JACK GUSHUE
Mother Name: MARY [MC DONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER, MARY LEONE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-May-90
Date Interned: 31-May-90
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back