Internment Search

JOHN "JACKIE" CAMERON

Maiden Name: ARCHIBALD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JACKIE
Father Name: JOHN ALLAN CAMERON
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MCDONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 24, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jan-92
Date Interned: 10-Jan-92
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back