Internment Search

MAY CAMBRIDGE (KING)

Maiden Name: LORETTA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CLEO [KARL],DARLENE
Son Name: JEROME
Father Name: GUS KING
Mother Name: VIOLET KING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 6, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Mar-09
Date Interned: 08-May-09
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 20.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back