Internment Search

STANLEY [BEMO] BURTON

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: ZELIA [MORRISON]
Daugther Name: JAUNA
Son Name: JOHN [KELLI]
Father Name: STANLEY BURTON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH JEANS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 13, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jun-05
Date Interned: 17-Jun-05
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 35.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back