Internment Search

DAVID MACAULAY

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: COUSIN,GERALD [GLORIA] MACDONALD
Father Name: BERNARD MACAULAY
Mother Name: MILDRED CARROLL
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS,BERNARD,MILDRED MACAULAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 19, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Oct-16
Date Interned: 07-Nov-16
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 66.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back