Internment Search

JOHN KENNEDY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ANNIE [D-#2739]
Daugther Name: MARY, JEAN, CARMELLA, LORETTA, DELORES, ROSE, HELEN, LOUISE, CAROL
Son Name: JOE AND BLAISE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1906
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Jun-83
Date Interned: 29-Jun-83
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back