Internment Search

BERTHA ALEXANDER

Maiden Name: PARSONS
Spouce Name: EDWARD # 2922
Daugther Name: PHYLLIS [LATE JACK]MACINTYRE,CAROL [GRAEME]MACDONALD
Son Name:
Father Name: EDGAR PARSONS
Mother Name: VIOLET JANES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD,DAUGHTER,EVELYN,MARJORIE,MARY JOSEPHINE,SON,VINCENT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 8, 1910
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Jul-08
Date Interned: 28-Jul-08
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back