Internment Search

EDGAR BURNS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: EILEEN [NORKETT]
Daugther Name: EILEEN BURNS [KEN GARLAND]
Son Name: FRANK [MYRENE GLASS],JOSEPH, PETER [ELIZABETH
Father Name: FRANK BURNS
Mother Name: CATHERINE MUISE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 21, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-May-06
Date Interned: 26-May-06
Section: 4
Range: 116
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back