Internment Search

GORDON DUFFNEY

Maiden Name: FRASER
Spouce Name: BERTHA [TOBIN]
Daugther Name: HEATHER DUFFNEY [TROY FEENER],KIM MACDOUGALL,CHERYL [JOHN]MUGFORD
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM DUFFNEY
Mother Name: RUTH FRASER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 10, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jul-13
Date Interned: 19-Jul-13
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back