Internment Search

JOSEPHINE [JOSIE] CAMPBELL (DENITIS)

Maiden Name: YVONNE
Spouce Name: HUGH J.CAMPBELL,4701
Daugther Name: LYNDA HEAD,DOLORES [DAVE,DONNA [DONNIE],BRENDA,JUDY [BERT],GAIL
Son Name: ROBIN CAMPBELL,HUGH CAMPBELL,LORNE CAMPBELL,SCOTT CAMPBELL
Father Name: BIAGO DENITTIS
Mother Name: MARGARET BONNER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HUGH JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 30, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Sep-18
Date Interned: 10-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back