Internment Search

RITA DUBOIS (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: PETER DUBOIS
Daugther Name: DONELDA
Son Name: PETER,HUGH [THERESA],GREG [LINDA]
Father Name: DUNCAN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACEACHERN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PETER,DAUGHTER,CATHY,SON,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Aug-15
Date Interned: 24-Aug-15
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back