Internment Search

DAVID CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: CARL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: COLLEEN WARREN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1957
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-Aug-77
Date Interned: 21-Aug-77
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back