Internment Search

DONALD BURKE

Maiden Name: PHILIP
Spouce Name: CINDY
Daugther Name: AMY
Son Name: JAMIE,RYAN
Father Name: ERNEST BURKE
Mother Name: LAUREA [PAULIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Mar-88
Date Interned: 24-Mar-88
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 125
L/R:
OTHER:
Back