Internment Search

DUNCAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.CAMPBELL [D1430]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1887
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Mar-87
Date Interned: 03-Apr-87
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back