Internment Search

JUDITH [JUDY] BROPHY

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,BETTY MCCORMICK,JEAN BROPHY,PATSY [WALTER]TWERD
Son Name: BROTHERS,FRANK [LIZ],VINCE,BOBBY [MABLE,DONNIE,TOMMY,TERRY
Father Name: VINCENT BROPHY
Mother Name: MARGARET PETERS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 18, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Oct-13
Date Interned: 28-Oct-13
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 23.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back